Nomination Race Winners: Training Flight 01

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hamoud Al JuwaisriX6759717q8t1$17.00
2Las VladimirX5100521Janka$17.00
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$17.00
4Ben MatheyX1325856Reazq$17.00
5Ken EasleyX6919258Dark Knight$17.00
6Ado Family LoftX5758779Dont Play With Me$17.00
7Team Valya + Rosen DobreviX4482183Dunav Ultra$17.00
8Ganus Family LoftX7257388MIKES PICK TO WIN$17.00
9Ken EasleyX61248100BB 8$17.00
10TNT LoftsX45099116Dead Pool$17.00
11Nils GerdemannX13816124Xanten$17.00
12Ganus Family LoftX15318127IRON BALLS$17.00
13The Jones Boys and PJs LoftX17760129Atoka$17.00
14Lothar KruegerX29071130Wilde $17.00
15Team Hildesheimer LandX53692133Lena 3$17.00
16Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX10924134Halover Adi 2$17.00
17Ben MatheyX58967136Khaja$17.00
18Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157155Sylt Finns Rubina$9.35
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Chwarzynski - KepaX517026Praworzadnosc$34.00
2Hamoud Al JuwaisriX6759717q8t1$34.00
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$34.00
4Filipi TeamX9386141Leopard II$34.00
5Ben MatheyX1325856Reazq$34.00
6Ken EasleyX6919258Dark Knight$34.00
7Ado Family LoftX5758779Dont Play With Me$34.00
8Team Valya + Rosen DobreviX4482183Dunav Ultra$34.00
9Ganus Family LoftX7257388MIKES PICK TO WIN$34.00
10Ken EasleyX61248100BB 8$34.00
11Bart en Francis VerdeyenX93178101Milla$34.00
12Nils GerdemannX13816124Xanten$34.00
13Ganus Family LoftX15318127IRON BALLS$34.00
14The Jones Boys and PJs LoftX17760129Atoka$34.00
15Lothar KruegerX29071130Wilde $34.00
16Team Hildesheimer LandX53692133Lena 3$34.00
17Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$8.50
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hamoud Al JuwaisriX6759717q8t1$85.00
2Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$85.00
3Filipi TeamX9386141Leopard II$85.00
4Ben MatheyX1325856Reazq$85.00
5Ado Family LoftX5758779Dont Play With Me$85.00
6Ken EasleyX61248100BB 8$85.00
7Nils GerdemannX13816124Xanten$85.00
8Lothar KruegerX29071130Wilde $85.00
9Team Hildesheimer LandX53692133Lena 3$85.00
10Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$85.00
11Christoph MuellerX80586204Kayleigh Ellie May$59.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$170.00
2Filipi TeamX9386141Leopard II$170.00
3Ben MatheyX1325856Reazq$170.00
4TNT LoftsX6617163Scotch Lass$170.00
5Ado Family LoftX5758779Dont Play With Me$170.00
6Ken EasleyX61248100BB 8$170.00
7Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hamoud Al JuwaisriX6759717q8t1$340.00
2Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$340.00
3Ben MatheyX1325856Reazq$340.00
4Ado Family LoftX5758779Dont Play With Me$153.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$850.00
2Ben MatheyX1325856Reazq$595.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ben MatheyX1325856Reazq$1275.00

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Fam Ludwig GoeblX617413Shanghai Lady$3.40
2Klaus StienekerX2874211Waterfront$3.40
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$3.40
4Nils GerdemannX13816124Xanten$3.40
5Lothar KruegerX29071130Wilde $3.40
6Team Hildesheimer LandX53692133Lena 3$3.40
7Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX10924134Halover Adi 2$3.40
8SG Roehl S+HX14281150Plumps$3.40
9Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157155Sylt Finns Rubina$3.40
10Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$3.40
11Christoph MuellerX80586204Kayleigh Ellie May$3.40
12Hardy KruegerX23629214Workman$3.40
13Nils GerdemannX52664216Zurich$3.40
14Team WaldeckX73613268Supreme Ace$3.40
15Andreas SillerX54722274Nothing else matters$3.40
16Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513275Machmut$3.40
17Team LehrteX71185280Andromeda$3.40
18Rolf BergerX87703298Die immer Lacht$3.40
19Georg OswaldX46165299George 057$3.40
20ShiKluRyX03856344Lady Pink$3.40
21Team SigiX67312351Schneewitteken$3.40
22Hans-Paul EsserX15185359Q8 14$3.40
23SG Eschenberg u SohnX59535416Koda Kan$3.40
24Nils GerdemannX87016424Jan G$3.40
25Christoph und Leon SpiekerX28669467Marusha$3.40
26Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303496Sylt Goeben 4$3.40
27Rolf BergerX72989527MR93$3.40
28Team Affeln - AmeckeX47853551Roulette$3.40
29Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307570Non Grizz I$3.40
30Team EuropaX92331595Borneo$3.40
31Brueck - StienekerX75280596Frieda$3.40
32Team SigiX20250599Prinz Eduard$3.40
33Team SauruesslX65038614Apollo One$3.40
34Team Allen VorausX60540634Tondas$3.40
35Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX43881661Halover Fighter$3.40
36Team BrandyX71014687Captain Morgan$3.40
37Reinhard GebhardtX47225697Mona Lisa 1$3.40
38Team BrandyX96977701Black Queen$3.40
39Zeche Prinz Regent IIX78236754Restitution II$3.40
40SG StefflX88094759New Gustav$3.40
41Nils GerdemannX93349777Zwickau$3.40
42Team StrohX51689786Flecka$3.40
43HuD Koffler u M KossowX28500833Greenbier$3.40
44Team BrandyX03404838Blacky B$3.40
45Team GodauX48461842Schwalbenjunge$3.40
46Team Komm Hans, KommX80671864Henry S$3.40
47Team Die ZernsdorferX49615893Renate$3.40
48Team Pitone-Vielahn-TargatzX38973911ANNE$3.40
49Team ChatpowerX06549914Warrior$3.40
50SG Roehl S+HX09905921Peaches$3.40
51Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX80674944Halover Gaby$3.40
52Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX26460946Halover Nadja 2$3.40
53Team Die ZernsdorferX51259982Manuela H$3.40
54Zeche Prinz Regent IIX783971010Non Grizz II$3.40
55Sabine + Ralf KurthX545981015Misfits$3.40
56Daniel WeichtmannX197951022Nico W$3.40
57Klaus WuestefeldX010721059Gittis Boy$3.40
58SG Rost B+J+SX876541063Mc Giver 21$3.40
59SG SchubertX811341066Finn3$3.40
60SG Eschenberg u SohnX383811068Mandurugo$3.40
61Sabine + Ralf KurthX202461069Patch Adams$3.40
62Team Hildesheimer LandX366491078Boerdestar$3.40
63ABC SyndicateX158451107Next Generation$3.40
64Team Schilling - KlusakX339811112Starlight 2$3.40
65Schuka - KumpmeyerX634471126K1$3.40
66Team EuropaX510981139Olymp 2$3.40
67Team Ruhr - Hof-Paul-Sta-StiX228031157Tornado$0.85
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Fam Ludwig GoeblX617413Shanghai Lady$6.80
2Klaus StienekerX2874211Waterfront$6.80
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$6.80
4Nils GerdemannX13816124Xanten$6.80
5Lothar KruegerX29071130Wilde $6.80
6Team Hildesheimer LandX53692133Lena 3$6.80
7Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX10924134Halover Adi 2$6.80
8SG Roehl S+HX14281150Plumps$6.80
9Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157155Sylt Finns Rubina$6.80
10Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$6.80
11Team BrandyX74892191Santis Malt$6.80
12Christoph MuellerX80586204Kayleigh Ellie May$6.80
13Hardy KruegerX23629214Workman$6.80
14Nils GerdemannX52664216Zurich$6.80
15Team WaldeckX73613268Supreme Ace$6.80
16Andreas SillerX54722274Nothing else matters$6.80
17Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513275Machmut$6.80
18Team LehrteX71185280Andromeda$6.80
19Rolf BergerX87703298Die immer Lacht$6.80
20Georg OswaldX46165299George 057$6.80
21ShiKluRyX03856344Lady Pink$6.80
22Team SigiX67312351Schneewitteken$6.80
23Hans-Paul EsserX15185359Q8 14$6.80
24SG Eschenberg u SohnX59535416Koda Kan$6.80
25Nils GerdemannX87016424Jan G$6.80
26Christoph und Leon SpiekerX28669467Marusha$6.80
27Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303496Sylt Goeben 4$6.80
28Rolf BergerX72989527MR93$6.80
29Team Affeln - AmeckeX47853551Roulette$6.80
30Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307570Non Grizz I$6.80
31Team EuropaX92331595Borneo$6.80
32Brueck - StienekerX75280596Frieda$6.80
33Team SigiX20250599Prinz Eduard$6.80
34Team Allen VorausX60540634Tondas$6.80
35Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX43881661Halover Fighter$6.80
36Team BrandyX71014687Captain Morgan$6.80
37Reinhard GebhardtX47225697Mona Lisa 1$6.80
38Team BrandyX96977701Black Queen$6.80
39SG StefflX88094759New Gustav$6.80
40Nils GerdemannX93349777Zwickau$6.80
41Team StrohX51689786Flecka$6.80
42HuD Koffler u M KossowX28500833Greenbier$6.80
43Team BrandyX03404838Blacky B$6.80
44Team GodauX48461842Schwalbenjunge$6.80
45Team Komm Hans, KommX80671864Henry S$6.80
46Team Die ZernsdorferX49615893Renate$6.80
47Team Pitone-Vielahn-TargatzX38973911ANNE$6.80
48Team ChatpowerX06549914Warrior$6.80
49Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX80674944Halover Gaby$6.80
50Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX26460946Halover Nadja 2$6.80
51Team Die ZernsdorferX51259982Manuela H$6.80
52Zeche Prinz Regent IIX783971010Non Grizz II$6.80
53Sabine + Ralf KurthX545981015Misfits$6.80
54Daniel WeichtmannX197951022Nico W$6.80
55Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX311511051Crazy$6.80
56Klaus WuestefeldX010721059Gittis Boy$6.80
57SG Rost B+J+SX876541063Mc Giver 21$6.80
58SG SchubertX811341066Finn3$6.80
59SG Eschenberg u SohnX383811068Mandurugo$6.80
60Sabine + Ralf KurthX202461069Patch Adams$6.80
61Team Hildesheimer LandX366491078Boerdestar$6.80
62ABC SyndicateX158451107Next Generation$6.80
63Team Schilling - KlusakX339811112Starlight 2$3.40
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Fam Ludwig GoeblX617413Shanghai Lady$17.00
2Klaus StienekerX2874211Waterfront$17.00
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$17.00
4Nils GerdemannX13816124Xanten$17.00
5Lothar KruegerX29071130Wilde $17.00
6Team Hildesheimer LandX53692133Lena 3$17.00
7Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157155Sylt Finns Rubina$17.00
8Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$17.00
9Team BrandyX74892191Santis Malt$17.00
10Christoph MuellerX80586204Kayleigh Ellie May$17.00
11Hardy KruegerX23629214Workman$17.00
12Nils GerdemannX52664216Zurich$17.00
13Team WaldeckX73613268Supreme Ace$17.00
14Andreas SillerX54722274Nothing else matters$17.00
15Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513275Machmut$17.00
16Team LehrteX71185280Andromeda$17.00
17Rolf BergerX87703298Die immer Lacht$17.00
18Georg OswaldX46165299George 057$17.00
19ShiKluRyX03856344Lady Pink$17.00
20Team SigiX67312351Schneewitteken$17.00
21Hans-Paul EsserX15185359Q8 14$17.00
22SG Eschenberg u SohnX59535416Koda Kan$17.00
23Nils GerdemannX87016424Jan G$17.00
24Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303496Sylt Goeben 4$17.00
25Rolf BergerX72989527MR93$17.00
26Team Affeln - AmeckeX47853551Roulette$17.00
27Team EuropaX92331595Borneo$17.00
28Team SigiX20250599Prinz Eduard$17.00
29Team Allen VorausX60540634Tondas$17.00
30Team OberhausenX37887638Blue Wonder$17.00
31Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX43881661Halover Fighter$17.00
32Team BrandyX71014687Captain Morgan$17.00
33Team BrandyX96977701Black Queen$17.00
34Nils GerdemannX93349777Zwickau$17.00
35Anneliese ZikeliX22793793Glaffy$17.00
36HuD Koffler u M KossowX28500833Greenbier$17.00
37Team BrandyX03404838Blacky B$17.00
38Team GodauX48461842Schwalbenjunge$17.00
39Team Komm Hans, KommX80671864Henry S$17.00
40Team Pitone-Vielahn-TargatzX38973911ANNE$17.00
41Team ChatpowerX06549914Warrior$17.00
42Sabine + Ralf KurthX545981015Misfits$17.00
43Daniel WeichtmannX197951022Nico W$17.00
44Klaus WuestefeldX010721059Gittis Boy$17.00
45SG Rost B+J+SX876541063Mc Giver 21$17.00
46SG SchubertX811341066Finn3$17.00
47SG Eschenberg u SohnX383811068Mandurugo$17.00
48Sabine + Ralf KurthX202461069Patch Adams$17.00
49Team Hildesheimer LandX366491078Boerdestar$17.00
50Team Schilling - KlusakX339811112Starlight 2$17.00
51Schuka - KumpmeyerX634471126K1$17.00
52Team EuropaX510981139Olymp 2$17.00
53Team Ruhr - Hof-Paul-Sta-StiX228031157Tornado$17.00
54HuD Koffler u M KossowX648551169Lupinchen$17.00
55Team Peter u Bianca KocksX312271174African Swa 1$17.00
56Schulz - Gerdemann - LehmkuhlX272021197Big Ben$8.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Fam Ludwig GoeblX617413Shanghai Lady$34.00
2Klaus StienekerX2874211Waterfront$34.00
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$34.00
4Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$34.00
5Team BrandyX74892191Santis Malt$34.00
6Christoph MuellerX80586204Kayleigh Ellie May$34.00
7Hardy KruegerX23629214Workman$34.00
8Andreas SillerX54722274Nothing else matters$34.00
9Team LehrteX71185280Andromeda$34.00
10Rolf BergerX87703298Die immer Lacht$34.00
11Georg OswaldX46165299George 057$34.00
12Hans-Paul EsserX15185359Q8 14$34.00
13Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303496Sylt Goeben 4$34.00
14Rolf BergerX72989527MR93$34.00
15Team Allen VorausX60540634Tondas$34.00
16Team OberhausenX37887638Blue Wonder$34.00
17Team BrandyX71014687Captain Morgan$34.00
18Anneliese ZikeliX22793793Glaffy$34.00
19Team GodauX48461842Schwalbenjunge$34.00
20Team ChatpowerX06549914Warrior$34.00
21Sabine + Ralf KurthX545981015Misfits$34.00
22Daniel WeichtmannX197951022Nico W$34.00
23SG SchubertX811341066Finn3$34.00
24Sabine + Ralf KurthX202461069Patch Adams$34.00
25Schuka - KumpmeyerX634471126K1$34.00
26Team Peter u Bianca KocksX312271174African Swa 1$34.00
27Anneliese ZikeliX633641206Jubilate$34.00
28Christian BakX206491207Kanja$34.00
29Rolf BergerX511391248Schwaben - Fighter 2$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$68.00
2Juergen StefaniszynX62374181 Sylt Lilla 12$68.00
3Team BrandyX74892191Santis Malt$68.00
4Christoph MuellerX80586204Kayleigh Ellie May$68.00
5Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303496Sylt Goeben 4$68.00
6Rolf BergerX72989527MR93$68.00
7Team OberhausenX37887638Blue Wonder$68.00
8Anneliese ZikeliX22793793Glaffy$68.00
9Sabine + Ralf KurthX545981015Misfits$68.00
10SG SchubertX811341066Finn3$68.00
11Sabine + Ralf KurthX202461069Patch Adams$51.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX5372334Pfeil$170.00
2Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303496Sylt Goeben 4$170.00
3SG SchubertX811341066Finn3$127.50
$100

This category will be refunded

Netherlands
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

Poland
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Chwarzynski - KepaX517026Praworzadnosc$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Jerzy TarasiukX31491601Diamond 2$5.10

Slovakia
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Peter+Noemi EvinX27950226Noemi 902$13.60

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Poggenpoel LoftsX1803194Cheese Girl$10.20
2AJB LoftsX95816215Gold 1$2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team GSEX15719266SAVILLE$18.70
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team GSEX15719266SAVILLE$21.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Coenie HattinghX59794447Lucky 01$25.50
$20

This category will be refunded

United States
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1GT Family LoftX84754384Dreamcatcher$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1GT Family LoftX84754384Dreamcatcher$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX012542913MILLION DOLLAR STAR$8.50
$10

This category will be refunded

$20

This category will be refunded

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Benzing Medpet
Belgica de Weerd Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons Online Shine Interactive